• Woodpeckers Dames-1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Pijpers, HarrietteTechnische stafCoach
    Pijpers, HarrietteTechnische stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Locatie
    dinsdag 20:30 - 22:00 uur Sporthal de Slinger
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    30 mrt. 13:00River Trotters VSE 2 - Woodpeckers VSE 1
    6 apr. 16:30Woodpeckers VSE 1 - Crackerjacks VSE 1 *
    13 apr. 19:00Quick Runners VSE 1 - Woodpeckers VSE 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 mrt.Woodpeckers VSE 1 - Utrecht Bull's VSE 349 - 39
    16 mrt.BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3 - Woodpeckers VSE 153 - 31
  • Poulestanden Woodpeckers VSE 1 (VSEA Vrouwen Senioren Afdeling)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Lokomotief VSE 216140292162329828
    2Quick Runners VSE 114130184255628626
    3MSV Basketbal VSE 116120498782316424
    4Solar Systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3 *159067176714618
    5Crackerjacks VSE 1 *1690785074810218
    6Westland Stars VSE 1179087416994218
    7Woodpeckers VSE 1176011732883-15112
    8S.B.U. VSE 3144010546774-2288
    9Utrecht Bull's VSE 3174013620831-2118
    10BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3153012619775-1566
    11River Trotters VSE 2153012663855-1926
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Blokland, JanetTeamspeler
    Brouwer, AndreaTeamspeler
    Cornelisse, GonnekeTeamspeler
    Heusinkveld, HarmienTeamspeler
    Kuiper-Van Dam, BrendaTeamspeler
    Kuppens-van Tol, HelgaTeamspeler
    Liere, Andrea vanTeamspeler
    Limon Alonzo, DianaTeamspeler
    Muller, AnoukTeamspeler
    Pijpers, HarrietteTeamspeler
    Wolde, Willemien tenTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.